Required Hardware

A

M2.5 Nut

QTY: 14

B

1/4"- 20 Thread Hex Nut (Tripod Nut)

QTY: 1

C

M3 x 4 Screw

QTY: 2

D

M2.5 x 8 Screw

QTY: 14

E

4.5mm x 12mm L x M2.5 Hex Standoff

QTY: 8

F

3" Acrylic Disc 1mm Thick

QTY: 1

G

1mm Thick Silicone Adhesive Sheet

QTY: 1

H

HDMI Waterproof Panel Mount

QTY: 1

I

6" Right Angle USB-C Panel Mount

QTY: 1

J

6" Right Angle Micro HDMI to HDMI

QTY: 1

K

6" Right Angle RP-SMA to RP-SMA Panel Mount

QTY: 1

L

WiFi Antenna

QTY: 1

M

C-Mount Lens

QTY: 1

N

Raspberry Pi HQ Camera Sensor

QTY: 1

O

Raspberry Pi 4

QTY: 1

P

RTL8812BU WIFI Adapter

QTY: 1

Innovative Axis is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com.